Interlink - online store

Modular

Grid List 

Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale

    Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW compatible 1000base 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP module

    TK 1,000.00
    Anhui, China (Mainland)Brand Name: CiscoModel Number: DS-SFP-FCGE-SWProduct name: SFP TransceiverWavelength: 850nmDistance: 550mCertification: CE RoHS FCCFiber Type: MMPower supply: 3.3VConnector: Duplex LCOperating temperature: -40~+85Warranty: 3 YearsDDM: Available

Grid List 

Set Descending Direction
Loading...
Please wait...